Kangennn..Tapi..

14 Januari 2010.

Hari kelima setelah gue putus..

Gue tadi sempet lihat dia online YM!.. status-nya kayak gini: ‘kangennnn… tapi..’

Gue ga tau statusnya ditujukan ke siapa? tapi gue boleh kan GeeR.. hehe.. kayaknya statusnya ditujukan ke gue..😉 Gue juga kangen pake banget ama dia.. cuma bedanya gue ‘kangen’ dia.. ga pake ‘tapi’..🙂


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s