Kejepit..

Huh sekarang kan hari kejepit nasional.. tapi kok tetep masuk ya? haha..

Kemarin rabu gue nonton Angels and Demons. Ehm keren banget ceritanya.. MANTAP hehe.. gue jadi tahu tuh gimana caranya pilih paus😀 .

Weekend ini gue mau nonton Night at The Museum 2. kayanya bagus tuh. Selain itu seperti biasa gue mau fitnes, berenang en badminton.. haha bakal jadi weekend yang membosankan..😀


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s