Batal Pantang..

Gue capek banget hari ini. Abis maen futsal. Gue juga ngantuk gara-gara kekenyangan.

Sebenernya gue hari ini mau pantang makan daging. Tapi NGEHE tadi gue makan mie baso.. huh.. kecolongan gue. Tapi cuek aja deh.. Anggap aja BASO ga dibuat dari DAGING tapi dari SAYUR-SAYURAN.. haha..


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s