Lembur Lagi..

Gue hari ini bakalan pulang pagi hiks.. hiks..

Lebih baik gue nginep di kantor dah daripada nginep di warnet lagi, buang-buang duit. Kost gue sih ada jam malemnya. Jam 10 malem lagi. Capede, programmer kan biasa pulang pagi. Tapi gue sudah telanjur betah di kost sekarang ini. Deket sama kost gebetan gue sih hehe. Tapi biarpun deket sudah 2 mingguan tuh gue ga ketemu dia..😦


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s